EVENT SCHEDULE

Friday | Mar. 8 - Round Robin

3:00 PM - (H) YKWIM Vs. (A) State Theatre

3:30 PM - (H) Flatbread Vs. (A) Bissell X

ICE RESURFACE

4:10 PM - (H) Labatt Nordiques Vs. (A) Tap In Pub

4:40 PM - (H) Bissell Y Vs. (A) Tavern Players Magazine

ICE RESURFACE

5:25 PM - (H) Mother Puckers Vs. (A) Wright-Ryan Construction

5:55 PM - (H) YKWIM Vs. (A) Hab Haters

6:20 PM - (H) Maine Beer Co. Vs. (A) Jaeger Yakkers

ICE RESURFACE

7:05 PM - (H) Shootin Blanks Vs. (A) QU Red Wings

7:35 PM - (H) Saco Bay PT Bruins Vs. (A) Lone Pine

8:05 PM - (H) Shipyard Brewery Vs. (A) Meatballs

ICE RESURFACE

8:45 PM - (H) Broad Arrow Bourbon Boys Vs. (A) Drunk Uncles

9:15 PM - (H) LA Harley Vs. (A) Saco Bay PT 2

9:40 PM - (H) Washed Up Panthers Vs. (A) Lusitano Blues

Saturday | Mar. 9 - Round Robin

9:40 AM - (H) QU Red Wings Vs. (A) Saco Bay PT Bruins

10:10 AM - (H) Glassy Pond All Stars Vs. (A) Cubbies

10:40 AM - (H) Hab Haters Vs. (A) State Theatre

ICE RESURFACE

11:25 AM - (H) Bissell Y Vs. (A) Flatbread

11:55 PM - (H) Jaeger Yakkers Vs. (A) Drunk Uncles

ICE RESURFACE

12:40 PM - (H) Lusitano Blues Vs. (A) Glassy Pond All Stars

1:10 PM - (H) Tap In Pub Vs. (A) Meatballs

1:40 PM - (H) Broad Arrow Bourbon Boys Vs. (A) ME Beer Co Bucks

ICE RESURFACE

2:25 PM - (H) LA Harley Vs. (A) Labatt Nordiques

2:55 PM - Beginners Playoff Game #2 Vs. #3

3:25 PM - (H) Tavern Players Magazine Vs. (A) Flatbread

ICE RESURFACE

4:10 PM - (H) ME Beer Co Bucks Vs. (A) Drunk Uncles

4:40 PM - (H) Bissell X Vs. (A) Bissell Y

5:10 PM - (H) Cubbies Vs. (A) Washed Up Panthers

ICE RESURFACE

5:55 PM - (H) Lone Pine Vs. (A) Shootin Blanks

6:25 PM - (H) Shipyard Brewery Vs. (A) Wright-Ryan Construction

6:55 PM - (H) Saco Bay PT 2 Vs. (A) Mother Puckers

ICE RESURFACE

7:40 PM - (H) Jaeger Jakkers Vs. (A) Broad Arrow Bourbon Boys

8:10 PM - (H) Shootin Blanks Vs. (A) Saco Bay PT Bruins

8:40 PM - (H) Meatballs Vs. (A) Labatt Nordiques

9:10 PM - (H) Lone Pine Vs. (A) QU Red Wings

Division

Beginner

Open Low

Open Plus

Over Low

 

Open Plus

Beginner

Over 40

 

Elite

Elite

Open Plus

Over 40

Open Plus

Elite

Division

Elite

Elite

Beginner

Open Low

Over 40

Elite

Open Plus

Over 40

Open Plus

Beginner

Open Low

 

Over 40

Open Low

Elite

 

Elite

Open Plus

Open Plus

Over 40

Elite

Open Plus

Elite

Sunday | Mar. 10 - Round Robin & Playoffs

9:45 AM - (H) Tavern Players Magazine Vs. (A) Bissell X

10:15 AM - (H) Wright-Ryan Construction Vs. (A) Saco Bay PT 2

10:45 AM - (H) Shipyard Brewery Vs. (A) Mother Puckers

ICE RESURFACE

11:30 AM - (H) Cubbies Vs. (A) Lusitano Blues

11:50 PM - (H) LA Harley Vs. (A) Tap In Pub

12:20 PM - (H) Washed Up Panthers Vs. (A) Glassy Pond All Stars

ICE RESURFACE

1:00 PM - Over 40 Finals #1 Vs. #2

1:35 PM - Elite Semi #2 Vs. #3

2:05 PM - Open Plus Semi #2 Vs. #3

ICE RESURFACE

2:50 PM - Open Low Final #1 Vs. #2

3:30 PM - Beginner Final #1 Vs. #2

ICE RESURFACE

4:15 PM - Open Plus Final

ICE RESURFACE

5:00 PM - Elite Finals

Division

Open Low

Open Plus

Open Plus

Elite

Open Plus

Elite

Over 40

Elite

Open Plus

Open Low

Beginner

Open Plus

Elite